Loading color scheme

Gobierno Escolar
Visto: 121
CONSEJO DIRECTIVO

NOMBRE

NO. DOC IDENT

CORREO

SECTOR

ANGELICA MARIA SOTO PEREZ

28554673

[email protected]

P. familia

KEDNY ANDERSON CLAROS PRIETO

93397047

[email protected]

P. familia

RONDON LOZANO DELIO

93357107

[email protected]

Docente

CARRILLO MOTTA GONZALO

5819956

[email protected]

Docente

GINA GAMBOA RENGIFO

65762804

<[email protected]>;,

Sector productivo

LAURA SOFIA RAMIREZ PRADA

1005691029

<[email protected]>;,

Ex alumno

LE BIHAN MARULANDA MIA

1125679654

[email protected]

Estudiante

 

CONSEJO ACADEMICO

 DOC IDENT

DOCENTE

CORREOS INSTITUCIONALES

AREA

65730494

MEDINA VERGARA SOL CAROLINA

[email protected]

MUSICA

14242238

RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ SAUL

[email protected]

MUSICA

14225295

SANDOVAL GERMAN ELIAS

[email protected]

MUSICA

382472202

VARON MELO MARLENY

[email protected]

MUSICA

14218677

CAMACHO VALDERRAMA FLORENTINO

[email protected]

MUSICA

65735594

GARCIA RONDON CLAUDIA ROSA

[email protected]

CIENCIAS SOCIALES

38241608

GARCIA RONDON MARGARITA

[email protected]

CIENCIAS NATURALES

93360183

MORA SALAZAR JOSE MILLER

[email protected]

EDUCACION RELIGIOSA

1,11E+09

PARRA VANEGAS WILMAR JOHAO

[email protected]

EDUCACION FISICA

63473107

PARTIGLIANI RAMIREZ MARIA ALEJANDRA

[email protected]

LENGUA CASTELLANA

65748846

PRECIADO RIVERA ALEYDA ELIZABETH

[email protected]

MATEMATICAS

93357107

RONDON LOZANO DELIO

[email protected]

CIENCIAS NATURALES

1,106E+09

SERRATO ESCOBAR MIGUEL ANGEL

[email protected]

MUSICA

24311505

VALENCIA ALZATE MARIA TERESA

[email protected]

EDUCACION ETICA

 

CONSEJO DE PADRES

GRADO

PADRE DE FAMILIA

CORREO 

11°C

 OLGA LUCIA BARRETO

[email protected]

11°B

BLANCA ASTRID CONTRERAS SALAZAR 

[email protected]

 

11°A

ANDREA GUERRERO RAMOS

[email protected]

 

10°A

ANGELICA MARIA SOTO PEREZ

[email protected]

9°C

ALVARO DUQUE LOZANO

[email protected]

9°B

CAROLINA PRECIADO 

[email protected]

9°A

FREDY ROLANDO TOCORA

[email protected]

8°C

REINALDO CASTRO

[email protected]

8°B

LADY JUDITH CASTELLANOS SALAZAR

[email protected]

8°A

OLMERÍA LONDOÑO TAMAYO 

 

[email protected]

 

7°D

LORENZO SANDOVAL

[email protected]

 

7°C

BELLY GARCIA RODRIGUEZ

[email protected]

7°B

LUZ ADRIANA CASTRO

[email protected]

7°A

ANGELA LEAL

[email protected]

 

6°D

LYRIAM OFELIA COLLAZOS

[email protected]

6°C

YEINI PAOLA LUNA GUZMAN

juanadelosangelessolervarga[email protected]

6°B

ADRIANA VARGAS

[email protected]

 

6°A

GINA MARCELA CASAS VARON

[email protected]

5°D

YUDI MARCELA SOLER

[email protected]

5°C

KEDNY ANDERSON CLAROS PRIETO

[email protected]

 

5°B

LEIDY SALAZAR

[email protected]

5°A

HANNA LIESEL VILLANUEVA GIRALDO

[email protected]

4E

LIZETH PACHECO

[email protected]

4D

DIANA CAROLINA NAVARRO BONILLA

 

[email protected]

 

4C

YURI ANGELICA URQUIJO PEREZ 

[email protected]

      4B

SANDRA YANET ESPINOSA VARON.

[email protected]

      4A

FRANCY ROCIÓ RENTERÍA TOQUICA

[email protected]

3F

MICHAEL STIVEN LÓPEZ GUZMÁN 

[email protected]

3E

 OSCAR JAVIER MOLINA MOLINA

[email protected]

3D

JOHN ANDERSSON IBAÑEZ GUZMAN

[email protected]

0°F

ANGIE LIZZETH FIERRO POLANCO

[email protected]

0°E

CAROLINA PELAEZ LOPEZ

 

0°B

JACKELINE BONILLA H

[email protected]